4,990
edits
(→Theory) |
|||
Line 47: | Line 47: | ||
| GY-91 || Runs burning hot. Acc values are zero|| OK. Addresses 0x68 and 0x76 || Red light do not turn on. I2C_scanner do not find the sensors. | | GY-91 || Runs burning hot. Acc values are zero|| OK. Addresses 0x68 and 0x76 || Red light do not turn on. I2C_scanner do not find the sensors. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | NTC || Example || Example || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Example || Example || Example || | | Datalogger || Example || Example || | ||
|- | |||
| Radio || Example || Example || | |||
|} | |} | ||